Skip to content
PeptideComps logoPeptideComps
Stacks & blends

GLOW price comparison

GHK-Cu + BPC-157 + TB-500 in one vial: the popular “glow” skin and recovery blend. Prices from 30 vendors, all normalized to price per mg so a 5 mg and a 20 mg vial can be compared fairly.

ShareXRedditWhatsApp
Lowest price right now
$0.60
per mg · S1 Research (Step One Ventures)
60% below the median
Compare all 55 offers ↓
Compound Knowledge Base

Research & Pharmacokinetic Specs

Blend of 3 research compounds
Mechanism of Action

Not a single compound: GHK-Cu, BPC-157, TB-500 combined in one vial. See each compound's own page for its mechanism of action.

Target Receptors & Pathways

Combines the targets of GHK-Cu, BPC-157, TB-500.

Half-Life
Varies by component — see each compound's own page.
Storage & Handling
Store lyophilized at 2–8°C or -20°C. Once reconstituted, keep refrigerated at 2–8°C and protect from light.
Scientific & Risk Flags
  • •A pre-mixed blend: the ratio between compounds is fixed by the vendor, not adjustable
  • •Experimental research compound — for in-vitro laboratory research only
  • •Not evaluated or approved by the FDA for human clinical use

Cheapest GLOW by vial size

The lowest price at each size, across all vendors. Tap a size for the full ranking.

Where every vendor sits

Each dot is a vendor’s cheapest in-stock GLOW vial, in $ per mg. The spread between the leftmost dot and the median is what shopping around is worth.

median $1.50S1 Research (Step One Ventures): $0.60Modern Research Peptides: $0.76Modified Aminos: $0.86Glacier Aminos: $0.95Umbrella Labs: $0.97BioPlex Peptides: $0.99Ion Peptides: $1.13Eros Peptides: $1.13Lux Synth Aminos: $1.14JD BioWorks: $1.16Peptide Crafters: $1.21PSPeptides: $1.21Accelerate Labs: $1.29Polaris Peptides: $1.41Alpha Pro Peptides: $1.43Drexa Labs: $1.50Ascension Peptides: $1.57Certified Peptides: $1.60Direct Peptides: $1.64Prime Lab Peptides: $1.64Paramount Peptides: $1.68Penguin Peptides: $1.77The Naughty Needle: $1.79FRO Peptides: $1.86YourFitnessPeptides: $1.86NextChems: $2.26Behemoth Labz: $2.41ResearchChemical.com: $2.63Biotech Peptides: $2.93Reta-Peptide: $3.64$0.60 cheapest$3.64

Compare every GLOW offer

Form
Size
Best $/mg
$0.60
S1 Research (Step One Ventures)
Lowest price
$42.00
S1 Research (Step One Ventures) · 70 mg vial
Median $/mg
$1.50
34 offers match
SizeLink to vendor
Modern Research Peptides
United States
GLOW 70mg
COA CLAIMED
70 mg vial$53.32$0.76View ↗
S1 Research (Step One Ventures)
GLOW – GHK-CU 50mg/BPC-157 10mg/TB-500 10mg -70mg
COA CLAIMED
70 mg vial$42.00$0.60bestView ↗
Modified Aminos
United States
GLOW Blend 70mg — Single Vial
COA CLAIMED
70 mg vial$59.99$0.86View ↗
Glacier Aminos
United States
GLOW 70MG
COA CLAIMED
70 mg vial$66.49$0.95View ↗
Umbrella Labs
United States
GLOW PLUS GHK-CU/BPC-157/THYMOSIN ALPHA-1/TB-500 BLEND PEPTIDE (50MG/5MG/3MG/2MG) 60MG VIAL
COA CLAIMED
120 mg vial$115.99$0.97View ↗
BioPlex Peptides
United Kingdom
Glow Blend 70mg (GHK‑Cu + TB‑500 + BPC‑157)
COA CLAIMED
70 mg vial$69.00$0.99View ↗
Ion Peptides
United States
GLOW – 70mg
COA CLAIMED
70 mg vial$79.00$1.13View ↗
Eros Peptides
United States
GLOW 70MG
COA CLAIMEDTESTED 77% · 3
70 mg vial$79.00$1.13View ↗
Umbrella Labs
United States
GLOW GHK-CU/TB-500/BPC-157 BLEND PEPTIDE VIAL — 70mg Blend (50mg/10mg/10mg)
COA CLAIMED
70 mg vial$79.97$1.14View ↗
Lux Synth Aminos
United States
Glow 70mg ON SALE NOW!
COA CLAIMED
70 mg vial$79.99$1.14View ↗
JD BioWorks
United States
GLOW 70 mg Research Blend
COA CLAIMED
70 mg vial$80.99$1.16View ↗
PSPeptides
United States
GLOW (1 Vial) — 70MG
COA CLAIMED
70 mg vial$84.99$1.21View ↗
Peptide Crafters
United States
Diamond Glow 70mg Large 8mL vial – GHK-CU (50mg) + TB-500 (10mg) + BPC-157 (10mg)
COA CLAIMEDTESTED 61% · 60
70 mg vial$85.00$1.21View ↗
Umbrella Labs
United States
GLOW GHK-CU/TB-500/BPC-157 BLEND PEPTIDE VIAL — 90mg Blend (70mg/10mg/10mg)
COA CLAIMED
90 mg vial$109.99$1.22View ↗
Accelerate Labs
United States
GLOW (GHK-Cu 50MG, BPC-157 10MG, TB-500 10MG)
COA CLAIMEDTESTED 65% · 20
70 mg vial$89.99$1.29View ↗
Polaris Peptides
United States
GLOW 70: GHK-cu 50mg, TB-500 10mg, BPC-157 10mg Blend
NO COA FOUNDTESTED 64% · 107
70 mg vial$99.00$1.41View ↗
Alpha Pro Peptides
United States
Glow Blend (70mg)
COA CLAIMED
70 mg vial$99.99$1.43View ↗
Drexa Labs
United States
GLOW — 70mg
COA CLAIMED
70 mg vial$105.00$1.50View ↗
Ascension Peptides
United States
GHK-CU 50mg + BPC-157 10mg + TB-500 10mg (GLOW 70mg)
COA CLAIMED
70 mg vial$110.00$1.57View ↗
Certified Peptides
United States
GLOW 70MG
COA CLAIMEDTESTED 60% · 13
70 mg vial$112.00$1.60View ↗
Direct Peptides
United States
GLOW — 70mg 1 Vial
NO COA FOUNDTESTED 76% · 2
70 mg vial$115.00$1.64View ↗
Prime Lab Peptides
United States
Glow – 70mg
COA CLAIMED
70 mg vial$115.00$1.64View ↗
Paramount Peptides
United States
GLOW 50 – GHK-CU (30mg) / BPC-157 (10mg) / TB500 (10mg)
COA CLAIMEDTESTED 65% · 65
50 mg vial$84.15$1.68View ↗
Penguin Peptides
United States
GLOW 70mg
TESTED 73% · 9
70 mg vial$124.00$1.77View ↗
Polaris Peptides
United States
GLOW 50: GHK-cu 35mg, TB-500 10mg, BPC-157 5mg Blend
NO COA FOUNDTESTED 64% · 107
50 mg vial$89.00$1.78View ↗
The Naughty Needle
United States
GLOW — 70mg
TESTED 80% · 2
70 mg vial$125.00$1.79View ↗
FRO Peptides
United States
Glow – Research Peptide Blend (70mg)
COA CLAIMED
70 mg vial$129.99$1.86View ↗
YourFitnessPeptides
United States
GLOW GHK-Cu (50mg) / BPC-157 (10mg) / TB500 (10mg)
COA CLAIMED
70 mg vial$130.00$1.86View ↗
Paramount Peptides
United States
GLOW 70 – GHK-CU (50mg) / BPC-157 (10mg) / TB500 (10mg)
COA CLAIMEDTESTED 65% · 65
70 mg vial$136.00$1.94View ↗
NextChems
United States
GLOW (CU50 + TB10 + BPC10), 70mg Peptide Blend
COA CLAIMED
70 mg vial$158.00$2.26View ↗
Behemoth Labz
United States
Buy GLOW Blend Online — 70mg
COA CLAIMED
70 mg vial$168.49$2.41View ↗
ResearchChemical.com
United States
GLOW Stack: BPC-157 5MG, TB-500 5MG, & GHK-Cu 50MG
COA CLAIMED
60 mg vial$157.99$2.63View ↗
Biotech Peptides
United States
BPC-157 & TB-500 & GHK-Cu Blend (70mg)
COA CLAIMED
70 mg vial$205.00$2.93View ↗
Reta-Peptide
United States
Glow BPC 157 10mg+GHK-CU 50mg+TB500 10mg
TESTED 67% · 261
70 mg vial$255.00$3.64View ↗

Already bought GLOW?

Find out in 5 seconds whether you overpaid — and share your result.

Check my price →

GLOW pricing FAQ

What is the cheapest GLOW right now?

S1 Research (Step One Ventures) currently lists GLOW at $0.60 per mg (GLOW – GHK-CU 50mg/BPC-157 10mg/TB-500 10mg -70mg, $42.00), the lowest of the 30 vendors we compare. The median is $1.50 per mg, so shopping around can save a lot.

How much does GLOW cost per mg?

Across 30 vendors, injectable GLOW ranges from $0.60 to $3.64 per mg, with a median of $1.50. Larger vials generally cost less per mg, which is why we normalize every listing to a price per milligram.

How much does a 70 mg vial of GLOW cost?

A 70 mg vial of GLOW costs between $42.00 and $255.00 across 29 vendors, with a median of $99.99. The cheapest is S1 Research (Step One Ventures) at $42.00.

Which GLOW vendors publish a COA?

31 of the 37 vendors listing GLOW say they publish certificates of analysis (COAs). A COA is the vendor’s own claim and can be copied or re-dated, so we also show independent test ratings (Finnrick) on each vendor page where they exist, and let you filter to “COA claimed” vendors.

Is GLOW legal and safe to use?

GLOW is sold for laboratory research use only. PeptideComps compares prices and does not give medical advice, and we can’t vouch for any product’s quality or legality — check the rules where you live.

More in Stacks & blends