Skip to content
PeptideComps logoPeptideComps
Stacks & blends

Sermorelin + Ipamorelin price comparison

Sermorelin and ipamorelin together. Prices from 4 vendors, all normalized to price per mg so a 5 mg and a 20 mg vial can be compared fairly.

ShareXRedditWhatsApp
Lowest price right now
$5.00
per mg · Peptide Crafters
38% below the median
Compare all 5 offers ↓
Compound Knowledge Base

Research & Pharmacokinetic Specs

Blend of 2 research compounds
Mechanism of Action

Not a single compound: Sermorelin, Ipamorelin combined in one vial. See each compound's own page for its mechanism of action.

Target Receptors & Pathways

Combines the targets of Sermorelin, Ipamorelin.

Half-Life
Varies by component — see each compound's own page.
Storage & Handling
Store lyophilized at 2–8°C or -20°C. Once reconstituted, keep refrigerated at 2–8°C and protect from light.
Scientific & Risk Flags
  • •A pre-mixed blend: the ratio between compounds is fixed by the vendor, not adjustable
  • •Experimental research compound — for in-vitro laboratory research only
  • •Not evaluated or approved by the FDA for human clinical use

Cheapest Sermorelin + Ipamorelin by vial size

The lowest price at each size, across all vendors. Tap a size for the full ranking.

Where every vendor sits

Each dot is a vendor’s cheapest in-stock Sermorelin + Ipamorelin vial, in $ per mg. The spread between the leftmost dot and the median is what shopping around is worth.

median $8.10Peptide Crafters: $5.00Core Peptides: $8.00Biotech Peptides: $8.10Behemoth Labz: $11.83$5.00 cheapest$11.83

Compare every Sermorelin + Ipamorelin offer

Form
Size
Best $/mg
$5.00
Peptide Crafters
Lowest price
$50.00
Peptide Crafters · 10 mg vial
Median $/mg
$8.10
5 offers match
SizeLink to vendor
Peptide Crafters
United States
Sermorelin + Ipamorelin (5/5mg) Blend
COA CLAIMEDTESTED 61% · 60
10 mg vial$50.00$5.00bestView ↗
Core Peptides
United States
Sermorelin & Ipamorelin Blend – 10MG
COA CLAIMED
10 mg vial$80.00$8.00View ↗
Biotech Peptides
United States
Sermorelin & Ipamorelin Blend (10mg)
COA CLAIMED
10 mg vial$81.00$8.10View ↗
Behemoth Labz
United States
Sermorelin + Ipamorelin Blend — 20mg
COA CLAIMED
20 mg vial$236.60$11.83View ↗
Behemoth Labz
United States
Sermorelin + Ipamorelin Blend — 10mg
COA CLAIMED
10 mg vial$118.31$11.83View ↗

Already bought Sermorelin + Ipamorelin?

Find out in 5 seconds whether you overpaid — and share your result.

Check my price →

Sermorelin + Ipamorelin pricing FAQ

What is the cheapest Sermorelin + Ipamorelin right now?

Peptide Crafters currently lists Sermorelin + Ipamorelin at $5.00 per mg (Sermorelin + Ipamorelin (5/5mg) Blend, $50.00), the lowest of the 4 vendors we compare. The median is $8.10 per mg, so shopping around can save a lot.

How much does Sermorelin + Ipamorelin cost per mg?

Across 4 vendors, injectable Sermorelin + Ipamorelin ranges from $5.00 to $11.83 per mg, with a median of $8.10. Larger vials generally cost less per mg, which is why we normalize every listing to a price per milligram.

How much does a 10 mg vial of Sermorelin + Ipamorelin cost?

A 10 mg vial of Sermorelin + Ipamorelin costs between $50.00 and $118.31 across 4 vendors, with a median of $81.00. The cheapest is Peptide Crafters at $50.00.

Which Sermorelin + Ipamorelin vendors publish a COA?

4 of the 4 vendors listing Sermorelin + Ipamorelin say they publish certificates of analysis (COAs). A COA is the vendor’s own claim and can be copied or re-dated, so we also show independent test ratings (Finnrick) on each vendor page where they exist, and let you filter to “COA claimed” vendors.

Is Sermorelin + Ipamorelin legal and safe to use?

Sermorelin + Ipamorelin is sold for laboratory research use only. PeptideComps compares prices and does not give medical advice, and we can’t vouch for any product’s quality or legality — check the rules where you live.

More in Stacks & blends